УЧЕНИЧЕСКИ СЪВЕТ УЧЕНИЧЕСКИ БЮЛЕТИН

УЧЕНИЧЕСКИ БЮЛЕТИН

СЪСТАВ 

учебна 2023/2024 година

  • Председател                                                                                                                                                

            Виктория Димитрова Кирилова (9 а)                                                                   

  • Членове:                                                                                                                    
  1. Александра Боянова Радева (7 б)                                                                             
  2. Александър Росенов Чалъков (8 б)                                                                         
  3. Даниел Рачев Радев (7 а)                                                                      
  4. Димо Стоянов Арабов (9 а)
  5. Мария Георгиева Апостолова (6 б)
  6. Надежда Радославова Пенева (5 а)
  7. Никол Панайотова Христова (7 б)
  8. Петър Петров Чолаков (5 б)
  9. Рая Николаева Николова (7 б)
  10. Симеон Красимиров Цанев (7 в)
  11. Стела Мартинова Пеева (8 а)
  12. Теодора Йорданова Тодорова (6 а)

учебна 2022/2023 година

  • Председател:

       Симона Красимирова Караджова (7 а)

  • Членове:
  1. Александра Боянова Радева (6 б)
  2. Даниел Рачев Радев (6 а)
  3. Жулиета Щерева Мулетарова (9 а)
  4. Мария Тодорова Стаматова (7 а)
  5. Мила Владиславова Керчева (10 а)
  6. Хадича Саидходжаевна Лозовская (5 б)
  7. Рая Николаева Николова (6 б)
  8. Мирела Веселинова Николова (5 а)
  9. Симона Янчева Крилова (7 б)
  10. Слава Димитрова Димова (7 в)
  11. Теодора Йорданова Тодорова (5 а)

учебна  2021/2022 година

  • Председател:

         Симона Караджова – VI „А“ клас

  • Членове:   
  1.  Мария Стаматова – VI „А“ клас
  2.  Станислава Красимирова Каталиева – VII „Б“ клас
  3. Калина Калинова Атанасова – VII „Б“ клас
  4. Магдалена Евгениева Нейчева – VII „Б“ клас
  5. Ивайла Ивайлова Миткова – VII „Б“ клас
  6. Кристина Александрова Василева – VII „Б“ клас
  7. Марианна Скарнера Пейчева – VII „Б“ клас
  8. Светлин Кирилов Желязков – VI „А“ клас
  9. Симеон Красимиров Цанев – V „В“ клас